Participants

List of Participants

  Full Name Company Job Title
1 BRANDON LOW LOW SECUREKI DIRECTOR
2 MOHD AZLAN OTHMAN TELEKOM MALAYSIA MANAGER
3 MOHD AZLAN OTHMAN TELEKOM MALAYSIA MANAGER
4 CALVIN TAN U MOBILE SDN BHD SENIOR PRINCIPAL ENGINEER
5 AMARJIT SINGH YTL COMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD CHIEF REGULATORY OFFICER
6 MOHAMMAD ZAHIR MAT SALLEH IIUM NETWORK ENGINEER
7 FRANCIS NIE TELIA CARRIER SALES DIRECTOR
8 MATT JANSEN FACEBOOK EDGE STRATEGY MANAGER
9 CHONG MIN XIONG WEBE DIGITAL SDN BHD P
10 PATRICK LAU TM ONE MANAGER
11 MUN KWAI LIM TIME DOTCOM BHD SYSTEM & CLOUD ENGINEER
12 SEH CHEONG NG UNIVERSITY OF SAVOIE STUDENT
13 GUNALAN JAYABALAN WEBE PRINCIPAL
14 SAIFUL BAHARI MOHD SABTU UTHM PHD STUDENT
15 KHAIRUL FAIZI AB WAHID BIT GROUP SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
16 MOHD AMIRUL NAZMI MOHD ALI ALBUKHARI INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY SOLUTION & SECURITY ENGINEER
17 SENG CHIN LEONG DELOITTE SECURITY ANALYST
18 YIK LUEN HENG GLOBAL FORWAY SDN BHD SENIOR MANAGER
19 MEGAT HISHAM EDOTCO DIRECTOR, MY VENTURES
20 SENG HOON LEE TIME DOTCOM SDN BHD IP CORE SPECIALIST
21 SORAGAN ONG ALAGAS NETWORK PTE. LTD. TECHNICAL SUPPORT
22 GANESRAM VISWANATHAN TIME DOT COM DATA CENTRE ENGINEER
23 VIVEKANANTHA CHINNATHAMBI TIME DOT COM DATA CENTRE ENGINEER
24 FILZAH MD YASSIN TELEKOM MALAYSIA ASSISTANT GENERAL MANAGER
25 ABDUL BASIT HAMDY ALI GITN SDN BHD RESIDENT ENGINEER
26 JOE WONG VIEWQWEST SDN BHD SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
27 KIN HOE AU VIEWQWEST SDN BHD SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
28 VICTOR LEE HGC GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS SOLUTION CONSULTANT
29 REDHA HAMZAH POS DIGICERT SDN BHD MANAGER, IT INFRASTRUCTURE
30 PRAKASH MUTHU POS DIGICERT SDN BHD IT INFRA ENG - NETWORK
31 MOHD RASHIDI ALTEL COMMUNICATION SDN. BHD PS CORE SENIOR ENGINEER
32 CHUNG TECK LOONG REACH TEN MULTIMEDIA SDN BHD OPERATION MANAGER
33 FRANKY KHO WEE TAT REACH TEN COMMUNICATION SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
34 AHMAD NOR HISHAM MOHD YUSOP MCMC HEAD OF IT DIVISION
35 MUHAMMAD AZIZI MOHD ARIFFIN TIME DOTCOM BERHAD ENGINEER, TAC IP NETWORK
36 LOW CHIA SENG TIME DOTCOM BHD HEAD OF NETWORK PLANNING
37 KANNAN SUPARMANIAM TIME DOTCOM BERHAD LEAD, TAC IP NETWORK
38 JOCELYN OOI NETFLIX INTERCONNECTION MANAGER
39 HARVINDER SINGH THERA SINGH TIME DOTCOM BERHAD SOLUTION ENGINEER
40 TEE KEAT LIM TIME DOTCOM BHD ENGINEER
41 DAVID TAN ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY LECTURER
42 ABDUL RAHMAN MOHD HATTA TM BERHAD MANAGER
43 ELIAS AHMED KAMAL TELEKOM MALAYSIA ASSISTANT GENERAL MANAGER
44 GARY TAN MONASH UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA SENIOR INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGER
45 JIMMY LIM MONASH UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA TECHNICAL MANAGER
46 JAMES CHIA MONASH UNIVERSITY MALAYSIA NETWORK LEAD
47 NELAKANNA PALANIANDY HITACHI SUNWAY NETWORK ANALYST
48 NIK AISHAH AIRSTAR (M) SDN BHD ACCOUNT
49 MOHD HAFIZ MOHD ANUAR TELEKOM MALAYSIA ASSISTANT MANAGER
50 KN CHUA BLUEWEB SOLUTION IT SPECIALIST
51 ZAINORIZA ZAINUDDIN IX TELECOM SDN BHD COO
52 CHUAN SHONG WONG FRASER & NEAVE BHD ASSISTANT MANAGER, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
53 ABDUL RAHIM AHMAD UNITEN EXPERT RESEARCHER
54 CHIN CHUAN CHONG CHINA UNICOM GLOBAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
55 SHOUNAK GHOSH ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY LECTURER
56 A.RAZIF RAMLI MCMC DIRECTOR
57 CHANG HUNG CHEONG MYKRIS ASIA SDN BHD NOC SPECIALIST
58 ALMAS UDDIN AHMED MYKRIS ASIA SDN BHD SENIOR MANAGER, NETWORK
59 YOGESWARAN A/L NATHAN APU LECTURER
60 WIND SOW CDNETWORKS NOC ENGINEER
61 KOK CHEN LIM CIENA SENIOR SYSTEM ENGINEER
62 DR. KAMALAKANNAN MACHAP ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY LECTURER
63 HENG CHAI TAN SG.GS CTO
64 SHAWN ANG SG.GS SALES DIRECTOR
65 MICHAEL SII SG.GS HEAD OF PRESALES
66 CHARLES ANG SG.GS SALES DIRECTOR
67 MOHD AMRI RAZLAN HITACHI SYSTEM DIGITAL SERVICES SECURITY CONSULTANT
68 AHMAD ZHAFRI ZAINI CISCO SYSTEM TECHNICAL CONSULTANT
69 RAJA AKMAL X86 NETWORK SDN BHD MANAGING DIRECTOR
70 NASRUL AZIM ABDUL RAHMAN MAXIS BERHAD IP CORE SPECIALIST
71 YASEEIN SOUBHI HUSSEIN ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY AND INNOVATION T DR.
72 SYAHRI SYAIFULLAH ZAINI NTT COM / EMERIO ENGINEER
73 MURALIKRISHNAN N.K NTT COM / EMERIO ENGINEER
74 AZHAR ZAINOL NTT COMMUNICATIONS NETWORK ENGINEER
75 TIAN SHYUE TEH WANGSU TECHNOLOGY NOC ENGINEERING
76 MIDHUNCHAKKARAVARTHY JANARTHANAN LINCOLN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LECTURER
77 BALAGANESH DURAISAMY LINCOLN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE DEPUTY DEAN
78 VIVEKANANDAM BALASUBRAMANIAM LINCOLN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LECTURER
79 DIVYA MIDHUNCHAKKARAVARTHY LINCOLN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE HEAD OF DEPARTMENT - CPGS
80 DINESH RAJASSEKHARAN LINCOLN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LECTURER
81 LENY EMILIZA LIFETECH NET HEAD OF PROJECT
82 SIAVASH KAZEMI XCESS NETWORKS HEAD OF TECHNOLOGY
83 AHMAD MUZZAMIR AHMAD NOH HITACHI SUNWAY DATA CENTER SERVICES SDN BHD NETWORK MANAGER
84 NOR HISHAM AHMAD AHMAD NTT MSC ENGINEER
85 NORHIZAM NORHAMDAN TIME SERVICE MANAGER
86 MOUNIR JAMAL EDDIN APU IT EXECUTIVE
87 OYBEK GAFFAROV APU NETWORK SUPPORT
88 AHMAD FAHMI MOHD HARIS MAXIS BROADBAND SPECIALIST
89 NAZMIN NARSYARUL MINHAT BT NETWORK CONSULTANT
90 MOHD ARIF AZIZI AWANG NIK GEIM SR ASSOCIATE ENGINEER
91 MOHD SHAHAR MOHD RADZIF EXTREME BROADBAND SYSTEM ENGINEER
92 FEI KOK CHONG TIME DOTCOM BERHAD HEAD NETWORK SECURITY
93 MAHER ADIB OFISGATE SDN. BHD. PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT
94 ABDUL HAMID ABDULLAH JUNIPER NETWORKS ADVANCED SERVICES ENGINEER
95 VUI HAN LIM SAPURA ADVANCED SYSTEM SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
96 MUHAMMAD AL-THAHIRIE ABD RAHMAN N'OSAIRIS TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS SYSTEM ENGINEER
97 HAN SI KWONG HAN JCS ALIANCE CONSULTANT
98 MOHD FAIZAL ABD RAUP TM ENGINEER
99 YEONG HUI LEE JUNIPER NETWORKS SE
100 MAUREEN WEE JUNIPER NETWORKS LEAD COMMERCIAL ACCOUNT MANAGER
101 ASHWIN PILLAY BGP NETWORK (M) SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
102 YEW HUEI CHAN WANGSU TECHNOLOGY NOC
103 MUHAMMAD UMARI ZULKIFLI VIEWQWEST SDN BHD ENGINEER
104 THOMAS O'DANIEL ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY LECTURER
105 ZEN CHUAN NG APNIC INTERNET RESOURCE ANALYST
106 NORAINI AYOP MICROSOFT INTERCONNECTION MANAGER
107 NAVANITHAN MUNIANDY SUNWAY DIGITAL WAVE ASSISTANCE MANAGER NOC AND ENGINEERING
108 KAMALAKANNAN KUNACHAGARAN SUNWAY DIGITAL WAVE DIRECTOR, NOC
109 CHANUKA DANANJAYA SUNWAY DIGITAL WAVE SOLUTION NETWORK ARCHITECT ENGINEER
110 KENNY HOON MYKRIS ASIA SDN BHD STRATEGIC ACCOUNT DIRECTOR
111 MUHAMMAD IQBAL MOHD YAKUB @ ZULKIFLI SUNWAY DIGITAL WAVE TIER 1 NETWORK ENGINEER
112 ROBBIE MITCHELL APNIC DIGITAL COMMUNICATOR
113 NITIN VIG JUNIPER NETWORKS CHIEF ARCHITECT
114 NAOTAKE ONODA BBIX, INC. DIRECTOR
115 SIVA KUMAR RAMAYAH TIME DOT COM SDN BHD SALES DIRECTOR
116 MOHAMED ABDELMAGID SHINJIRU TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD NETWORK & SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER
117 UVARAJ NADESON SHINJIRU TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD PRODUCT TEAM MANAGER
118 SARAVIND RAJAN MYREN NOC SECURITY ENGINEER
119 MUHAMAD HAFIZI JALIL MALAYSIAN RESEARCH AND EDUCATION NETWORK (MYREN) SENIOR ENGINEER
120 ABD HAMID ARIFFIN MYREN SENIOR APPLICATION ENGINEER
121 RIDZWAN MOHAMED MYREN NETWORK SDN BHD ENGINEER
122 AKMAL MAAROF AZOOM INFRA CONSULTANT
123 MOHD FAISAL AZHAN RAPIDCLOUD (M) SDN BHD SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
124 NASRUL FADHRULLAH ISA CELCOM TIMUR (SABAH) SDN BHD TECHNICAL SUPPORT MANAGER
125 JACKSON SINTAR CELCOM TIMUR (SABAH) SDN BHD TECHNICAL OFFICER
126 ANWAR ISMAIL CELCOM TIMUR (SABAH) SDN BHD TECHNICAL OFFICER
127 WAI KIET YAP U MOBILE SDN BHD SENIOR MANAGER
128 FAKHRUL RADZY HAMDAN IX TELECOM ENGINEERING DIRECTOR
129 SZE YIH JAMES CHIN TIME DOTCOM PRINCIPLE ENGINEER
130 MOHD BASHIRUL BIN MD SIDEK FELCRA BERHAD PENGURUS BESAR, IT
131 GHAZALI ROSLANI NTT MSC SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
132 CLINT REBELLO AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES NETWORK MANAGER
133 PATRICK KIM CHINA TELECOM MALAYSIA SDN BHD CARRIER RELATIONS MANAGER
134 IZHAN IBRAHIM VISI CENDERAWASIH SDN BHD GENERAL MANAGER
135 AHMAD SYAMIM AFHAM MOHAMAD SHAH VISI CENDERAWASIH SDN BHD PROJECT MANAGER
136 THAQIIYAH NAJIHAH HASSIM VISI CENDERAWASIH SDN BHD PRE-SALES ENGINEER
137 DEVESH GAUTAM GAUTAM AKAMAI INDIA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
138 AMIZAN DAUD TIME PRE-SALES
139 ZHE YANG LEE IP SERVERONE SOLUTIONS SDN BHD PHP DEVELOPER
140 MOHD AZHARI MUKHTAR TM ONE MANAGER
141 MOHD TAUFIQ AMIR TM ONE RESIDENT ENGINEER
142 MOHD ISKANDAR AZIZI TM ONE NETWORK ENGINEER
143 MUHAMMAD AFIQ ROSLAN TM ONE NETWORK ENGINEER
144 MARTIN GM DEVADASAN PCCW GLOBAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR - SOUTH ASIA WHOLESALE
145 FOO SU REN REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
146 FATHI KAMIL MOHAD ZAINUDDIN CYBERSECURITY MALAYSIA SENIOR ANALYST
147 MOHD HAFIZ MAT TABRANI CYBERSECURITY MALAYSIA SPECIALIST
148 GOH CHOON KEONG REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SENIOR SYSTEM ENGINEER
149 MOHD ZARIR MAT YAZID REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
150 AHMAD FIRDAUS UZIR SUNWAY DIGITAL WAVE TIER 1 NETWORK ENGINEER
151 SURENDRAN SUBRAMANIAM SUNWAY DIGITAL WAVE TIER 1 NETWORK ENGINEER
152 SAKINAH ROSLAI VIEWQWEST NOC
153 MOHD FITRI BIN ZAKARIA ZAKARIA REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATION SR, NETWORK ENGINEER
154 AHMAD SYAKIR ISHAK ACODA NETWORKS SDN BHD TECHNICAL MANAGER
155 MOHD FADZIL YUSOFF NEUTRAL TRANSMISSION (M) SDN BHD COO
156 UMAR ZULKEFLI IT GIZMO SOLUTION CONSULTANT
157 WAN FIRDAUS WAN MUHMAD PDRM PROGRAMMMER
158 MUHAMMAD AZWAN AMIL PDRM PROGRAMMER
159 LAI MUN THO REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATOINS SDN BHD PRE-SALES MANAGER
160 EUGENE ANG SWIFT INFORMATION SECURITY SPECIALIST
161 NAZRIN ZAINUDIN GITN SDN BHD NETWORK SECURITY ENGINEER
162 ARTHUR LIEW MAXIS NETWORK ENGINEER
163 KEVIN NG TIME DOTCOM BERHAD SENIOR ENGINEER
164 KAMAL HISHAM KAMARUDDIN MYREN HEAD
165 VICTOR CHONG PROXUS COMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD DIRECTOR
166 TAISUKE SATO SEIKO SOLUTIONS INC. NETWORK ENGINEER
167 KOHEI SUZUKI SEIKO SOLUTIONS INC. SALES
168 MOHD AZWAN ADNAN FIBERAIL SDN BHD SENIOR ENGINEER
169 GAN CHEE KEONG ALEX KS IT SOLUTIONS SDN BHD DIRECTOR
170 ONG WAI KIT VICTOR KS IT SOLUTIONS SDN BHD DIRECTOR
171 DANIEL YEE HITB SALES
172 KHAIRI HAFIDZ AHMAD SYMPHONET SDN BHD HEAD NOC
173 WENG FEI SOW HITB EVENT PRODUCTIONS
174 YUE KUAN SIEW EVERWORKS IDC SDN BHD ASSISTANT DC MANAGER
175 RANDY KANG ROOTS COMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD SR. MANAGER
176 NOOR AZREEN BAHARUN ROOTS COMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD SUPPORT ENGINEER
177 SYED ROSZAIDI SYED KAMARUDIN TS GLOBAL NETWORK SDN BHD HEAD OF IP NETWORK
178 MUHALIM MOHD MAH HUSIN TS GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
179 KUMARAN MADAVAN TS GLOBAL INTERNATIONAL SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
180 TENGKU SAYED HALIM BIN SAYED HASHIM ROOTS COMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD SENIOR SALES ENGINEER
181 TAN TZE MENG TAN MDEC HEAD
182 CHUEY HWYE CHAN MDEC MANAGER
183 MUHAMAD AIMAN ROOTS COMMUNICATION SDN. BHD. SYSTEM SOLUTION ENGINEER
184 ABD RAHMAN AB AZIZ MDEC SR EXECUTIVE
185 HARRY TOOLSERAM JUNIPER NETWORKS CONSULTING ENGINEER
186 AZMAN ABDUL RAHMAN AIMS HEAD
187 ELLY CHONG NTT MSC TEAM LEAD
188 IDZULKHAIRI BIN ISA SACOFA SDN BHD TECHNICAL CONSULTANT
189 AMIR HERMAN AMIRUDDIN MAJUBINA RESOURCES SDN BHD HEAD OF SYSTEM
190 MUSLINA DEVI NURHEMDI TELEKOM MALAYSIA BERHAD MANAGER
191 ASMAN AMBAK ROOTS COMMUNICATION TECHICAL SUPPORT
192 NUR HAZWANY HALIM JUNIPER NETWORKS SYSTEMS ENGINEER
193 YOK SING CHOW NTT MSC NETWORK OPERATIONS
194 YUSNITA YUSOF ASIA PACIFIC UNIVERSITY LECTURER
195 AZURA MAT SALIM TM MANAGER
196 KOK CHEONG LAI REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD PRE-SALES
197 NOOR SYAZWAN ADLI NORDIN NORDIN EDUCATION ENGINEER
198 KENNY HOON SIONG YAP NTT MSC SDN BHD NETWORK PRODUCT
199 MUHAMAD AZNI MOHD NASIR HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
200 SAIFUL AKMAL TM EXECUTIVE
201 ABDULLAH AHMED UKM STUDENT
202 KENNY BEH PEDOMAN NETWORKS SDN BHD MANAGING DIRECTOR
203 HESLY HASHIM TELEKOM MALAYSIA AGM
204 ENG KANG TAN PEDOMAN NETWORKS SDN BHD SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
205 MOHD ZARIFF IDRIS MD ZOHIR XMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD SENIOR ENGINEER, NETWORK
206 SURESWARAN RAMADASS MALAYSIA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PROFESSOR
207 ROSLAN MOHD KASIM U MOBILE SDN BHD PRINCIPAL ENGINEER
208 NOOR RASYADA ZAINUL RASHID XMT TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD MANAGER
209 WENGWHY CHAN NTT MSC SDN BHD MANAGER
210 LAI TONG LEK FIRST CLICK TECHNICAL MANAGER
211 KUN KET VON VIEWQWEST SDN BHD HEAD OF ENGINEERING
212 RAJA KUMAR MURUGESAN TAYLOR'S UNIVERSITY HEAD OF RESEARCH, FACULTY OF BEETD
213 MOHD HAIRUL SHAH ISMAIL JABATAN KETUA MENTERI MELAKA, MELAKA STATE GOVERMENT SENIOR IT OFFICER
214 MOHD HAZMAN OTHMAN DANAWA RESOURCES SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
215 SUKRI YAAKUB TIME DOTCOM BHD SENIOR ENGINEER
216 IWAO ARAKI BBIX, INC. MANAGER
217 LOH VOON SIN REDTONE TELECOMMUNICATION SDN BHD HEAD OF PRE-SALES
218 NUR FADZLINA ABU BAKAR TM ASSISTANT MANAGER
219 WONG CHI SHING KDU UNIVERSITY COLLAGE STUDENT
220 LEE GUO RONG KDU UNIVERSITY COLLAGE STUDENT
221 NORSHAKINAH MD.NASIR POLITEKNIK SULTAN ABDUL HALIM MUA'DZAM SHAH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICER
222 SHARON LEE IPSERVERONE PROCESS MANAGER
223 JEN SHEN KOH JUNIPER NETWORKS SYSTEM ENGINEER
224 HAWK YEN THONG JUNIPER NETWORKS (M) SDN BHD. SYSTEM ENGINEER
225 NOR HISHAM MD NORDIN XMT TECHNOLOGIES PROJECT DIRECTOR
226 NIK ROZIAN NIK SULAIMAN TIME DOTCOM BERHAD REGIONAL SALES-US&EUROPE
227 JEYAGANESH VISVANATHAN TIME DOTCOM BERHAD PRE-SALES SUPPORT
228 MOHD IRWAN ALAVY CORIAN(M) SDN BHD LEAD ENGINEER
229 FAISAL YUSOFF TELEKOM MALAYSIA SOLUTION CONSULTANT
230 STEVEN CHAN AMAZON WEB SERVICES TECHNICAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
231 KOHEI YOSHINOBU CTC GLOBAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
232 AZAHARI ANUAR VISI CENDERAWASIH NETWORK ENGINEER
233 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA DELOITTE TOUCHE TOHMATSU TAX SERVICES SD ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
234 SHAHRIL NORADHA NORDZAHIR VISI CENDERAWASIH OPERATION MANAGER
235 CHRIS WONG MAJUBINA RESOURCES SDN BHD GENERAL MANAGER
236 AZMI MOKHTAR FIBERAIL MANAGER
237 HANAFIAH MOHD ARIS FIBERAIL ENGINEER
238 ZIL HUSAM SALEH KARIMI FIBERAIL ENGINEER
239 ANNA LEW NTT MSC SDN BHD HEAD OF WHOLESALE
240 LEK CHOONG FOO ECS ICT BHD CIO
241 LLOYD LEE TIME DOTCOM BERHAD REGIONAL SALES-APAC
242 MOHD IRZANI BIN WAHID MCMC ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
243 MANJULA FERNANDO AXIATA GROUP BERHAD HEAD OF DATA & INTERNATIONAL NETWORK
244 MOHD FAIRUZ ISMAIL KPMG CONSULTANT
245 AMIR HARIS AHMAD LOCALHOST SDN BHD DIRECTOR
246 MUHAMAD HASHIMI ANWAR MCMC DEPUTY DIRECTOR
247 MINH LAY INFORMATION BEAM COMPANY LIMITED CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER
248 PHYO PHYO HEIN INFORMATION BEAM COMPANY LIMITED DIRECTOR
249 DANIEL TOO KEN YIP ECS PERICOMP SDN BHD SENIOR MANAGER - PRESALES
250 FOO YOONG WONG ECS SENIOR PRESALES ENGINEER
251 ABDUL MUSA HJ MOKHTAR MOKHTAR MALAYSIA AIRPORT AVIATION
252 MOHD ROSLEE SELAMAT POS AVIATION MANAGER
253 ABDUL MUSA NORMAH MOKHMAH GROUP CONSULTANT
254 NURUL AIN MIOHD SHAKRI MOKHMAH TERAJU CONSULTANT
255 IRFAN SALAM COMMTEL NETWORK CONSULTING ENGINEER
256 MUHAMMAD ASIM HUSSAIN MULTINET PAKISTAN SENIOR MANAGER - IP CORE
257 GHUFRAN ABBASI MULTINET PAKISTAN MANAGER IP CORE
258 ALI RAZA MULTINET PAKISTAN KEY ACCOUNT MANAGER
259 MOHD SALLEH MOHD NIZAM GTT SALES DIRECTOR
260 JIA JYE GAN PLTPRO DATA CENTRE SDN BHD OPERATION MANAGER
261 FARIZ NOORDIN DISTRIBUTOR PRODUCT MANAGER
262 RICKY LEE COMMON TOWER TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
263 MAXIMILIAN CHONG COMMON TOWER TECHNOLOGIES SDN BHD IT MANAGER
264 M. REZA GANJI APIIT EDUCATION GROUP DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION
265 KHADIJAH AB RAHMAN HEITECH PADU BERHAD SENIOR SYSTEM ENGINEER
266 UMI KALTHOM ALI UKM SENIOR NETWORK ENGINEER
267 MOHD HANAFEYAH YAHYA UKM NETWORK ENGINEER
268 NUR ASHIKIN AZIZ JABATAN KETUA MENTERI MELAKA NETWORK ENGINEER
269 SUKHAIRIL ARIEFF SULAIMAN MELAKA STATE DEPARTMENT ASSISTANT IT OFFICER
270 MOHD NAFIZUL NIZAM MOHD NOOR MELAKA STATE DEPARMENT ASSISTANT IT OFFICER
271 MOHAMMAD KHAIRUL ANNUAR M ZAINUDDIN SYMPHONET SDN BHD NETWORK ENGINEER
272 BELINDA CHOONG HITB CONFERENCE OVERLORD
273 HENDRY SIAGA CIENA BLUE PLANET SYSTEMS ENGINEER
274 SHARIZAN SUMUUI MALAYSIAN RESEARCH AND EDUCATION NETWORK NETWORK MANAGER
275 SUJATHA KRISHNAN LRC CONSULTANCY SERVICES SDN BHD CONSULTANT
276 AZMAN MOHAMAD SACOFA SDN BHD ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EXECUTIVE
277 SIEW EE HANYA SACOFA SDN BHD ENGINEER
278 CHERN TIEN SOO TELEKOM MALAYSIA NOC DIGITAL ARCHITECT
279 FIRKHAN HAMID ALI UTH LECT
280 NOR FADILAH BINTI MOHAMAD LAWI TM ONE ASSISTANT MANAGER
281 JAGDISH SINGH FREELANCE SENIOR CONSULTANT
282 HAZUR A. BIN RAMLI UNIVERSITI MALAYA NETWORK ADMIN
283 VIJAIYASINGAM THURAISINGAM AIMS DATA CENTRE SDN BHD TEAM LEAD
284 KOKULA KUMARI TIME DOT COM HEAD, SERVICE MANAGEMENT (GLOBAL & WHOLESALE)
285 NAVANEETHAN C ARJUMAN NM NINETY SIX SOLUTIONS DIRECTOR
286 NURUL AZRIZAL OSMAN TIME DOTCOM BERHAD ENGINEER
287 TENGKU MUZAFFAR TENGKU MUNASIR HEITECH MANAGED SERVICES SR. SOLUTION ANALYST
288 AZLAN ABDUL MANAF SEKATA-NET SDN. BHD GENERAL MANAGER
289 MOHD IZHAR ISHAK SETIA HARUMAN TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD SENIOR EXECUTIVE, CORE NETWORK
290 HAFEZ KAMAL HACK IN THE BOX CORE CREW
291 MOHAMMAD SUHAIMI TAHA SETIA HARUMAN TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD MANAGER, CORE NETWORK
292 MUHAIMIN HADRI HACK IN THE BOX CORE CREW
293 MOHAMMAD AZREEN SHAHARIZAN AHMAD TIME DOT COM NETWORK SECURITY ENGINEER
294 MOHD EDFARIZAL AB RAHIM TIME DOT COM PROVISIONING ENGINEER
295 ALAN RAMESH REDGROUP (M) SDN BHD SALES MANAGER
296 JEKISHEN CHANDRASEKARAN KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS SENIOR MANAGER
297 RAJEEV KASHYAP KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS SENIOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
298 NASIR NARUL KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS HEAD INFRA SERVICES GROUP
299 IZAUDDIN MOHD ISA KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS APPLICATION MANAGER
300 ZULHAKIM ESA KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS FUNCTIONAL & QA MANAGER
301 HASHIM ACHIANG KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
302 MENG HUAT TAN IP SERVERONE SOLUTIONS SDN BHD PROVISIONING ENGINEER
303 ISMAIL MODH NOOR KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS CEO
304 RATHAKRISHNAN VELLAISAMY KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
305 MUHAMMAD AMIN ABDUL KARIM IPSERVERONE SDN. BHD. TECHNICAL SUPPORT
306 SHUKRI MUTALIB KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS CTO
307 MICHAEL LIM HUNG TECK MAXIS HEAD OF CS CORE
308 FAEIZ FAKURRUDDIN KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS SENIOR MANAGER
309 SURINDREN MANICKAM VLAN ASIA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
310 AGUS SETYO BUDI BIN NGASMIN IPSERVERONE IT SUPPORT
311 LUD ADHA IBRAHIM KRYPTON GLOBAL NETWORKS SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT MANAGER
312 MUHAMMAD ISMAIL IP SERVERONE SDN BHD TECHNICAL SUPPORT
313 HO KENG ONN IPSERVERONE SENOIR NETWORK ENGINEER
314 ZULKIFLI MOHD AINI MAXIS HEAD OF CORE SERVICE ASSURANCE
315 KWAN ZHI YIE IPSERVERONE NETWORK ENGINEER
316 RAVI THANGAIAH SYNERFLUX DIRECTOR
317 YEE PENG TAN MAXIS SOLUTION ARCHITECT
318 SHAHRIZAL SULAIMAN CELCOM IT DIGITAL
319 IZZAT AZIZ CIMB CYBER SECURITY SPECIALIST
320 AFTARUL IZAM HJ BASRI CITRANET SDN BHD CIO
321 HISYAM NASIR GB NETWORK SOLUTIONS SDN. BHD. CEO
322 HENIK MEHTA TRAINOCATE (M) SDN. BHD. MARKETING MANAGER
323 AMARJIT SINGH YTL COMMUNICATIONS SDN BHD CHIEF REGULATORY OFFICER
324 AZROY MANSOR AIRSTAR (M) SDN. BHD. TECHNICAL ENGINEER
325 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN AZZAKI MOHD RADZI MINDMATICS SDN BHD NETWORK SECURITY ENGINEER
326 NAJIHA MOHD GAUS MDEC SE
327 NOORSILA NABASHA PUTERI HARAHAP MS. SENIOR EXEC
328 MARVIN LEE APPLIED BUSINESS SYSTEMS SDN BHD TECHNICAL CONSULTANT
329 RON WONG APPLIED BUSINESS SYSTEMS SDN BHD ACCOUNT MANAGER
330 MOHD EZWAN AIRSTAR (M) SDN. BHD. SALES
331 MOHAMMAD ROSLI BIN SUKRI SMARTSEL SDN BHD NETWORK AND TELCO SENIOR ENGINEER

If you would like to opt-out from the listing please contact us for removal.